Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Oct 28 |
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
L
|
@
Hermantown
|
Hermantown Hockey Arena, Ugstad Road, Hermantown, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 4 | - |
Grand Forks Bantam AA Red
|
Grand Forks - Rydell
|
7:45 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 5 |
L
|
West Fargo BAA
|
WF Sports Arena Main
|
|
Sun Nov 6 | - |
Moorhead Bantam AA
|
Coliseum
|
2:15 PM CST |
Fri Nov 11 |
W
|
Blaine
|
707 Main Avenue Southeast Moorhead, MN 56560 - Sanford
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
L
|
Stillwater
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Sanford Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 12 | - |
TBD
|
Cullen Hockey Center - Moorhead Youth Hockey, Main Avenue Southeast, Moorhead, MN, USA - Sanford
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
@
STMA
|
|
|
Fri Nov 18 |
L
|
East Grand Forks BA
|
Armstrong Rink
|
|
Sat Nov 19 |
W
|
West Fargo Bantam AA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
|
Fri Nov 25 | - |
Alexandria BAA
|
Coliseum
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Dec 2 |
L
|
@
Stillwater
|
Brainerd, MN, USA - CWRR
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
Lakeville South
|
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
L
|
Champlin Park
|
Brainerd, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
W
|
Eagan
|
|
|
Fri Dec 9 | - |
TBD
|
Armstrong Rink
|
8:15 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 |
L
|
Grand Forks Bantam AA Red
|
Eagles Arena
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
L
|
West Fargo BAA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
|
Thu Dec 29 |
L
|
Rogers
|
Grand Forks, ND, USA - Icon - Judd
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
L
|
@
Wayzata
|
Ralph Engelstad Arena Drive, Grand Forks, ND, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 30 |
L
|
Chaska-Chanhassen
|
Grand Forks, ND, USA - Icon - Judd
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
W
|
@
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Forks, ND, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 31 |
L
|
Grand Rapids
|
Grand Forks, ND, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 1 |
W
|
TBD
|
Grand Forks, ND, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
Sartell
|
West Fargo Vets #1
|
|
Fri Jan 13 |
W
|
@
Duluth East
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
L
|
Mahtomedi
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 14 |
W
|
@
Edina
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 15 |
W
|
Northfield
|
IRA Civic Center, Northwest 3rd Avenue, Grand Rapids, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
EGF
|
EGF - VFW
|
|
Sat Jan 28 | - |
Minot Bantam AA
|
South Side Sports Arena
|
9:45 AM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Minot Bantam AA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
warroad
|
South Side Sports Arena
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
L
|
STMA
|
Coliseum
|
|
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Grand Forks Bantam AA Red
|
HA Thompson & Sons Arena
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Elk River BAA
|
Mhd Cullen Cntr - Scheels
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Alexandria BAA
|
Alexandria
|
4:30 PM CST |
Thu Feb 16 | - |
West Fargo BAA
|
WF Sports Arena Main
|
7:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 17 | - |
Bismarck Bantam AA
|
Bis VFW #1
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Bismarck Bantam AA
|
Bis Schaumberg
|
11:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Minot Bantam AA
|
Minot East
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 19 | - |
Minot Bantam AA
|
Minot Pepsi Arena
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Moorhead Bantam AA
|
Mhd Cullen Cntr - Scheels
|
9:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 25 | - |
Bismarck Bantam AA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sun Feb 26 | - |
Bismarck Bantam AA
|
South Side Sports Arena
|
2:00 PM CST |