Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Nov 11 | - |
Moorhead 15UA
|
Fowler Rink
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 12 | - |
Moorhead 15U
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Nov 13 | - |
TBD
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
12:30 PM CST |
Fri Nov 18 | - |
Moorhead 15UB
|
Moorhead Sports Center, 4th Avenue South, Moorhead, MN, USA
|
7:45 PM CST |
Sat Nov 19 | - |
West Fargo 15UA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
5:00 PM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
@
Moorhead 15UA
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - South Arena
|
10:25 AM CST |
Fri Nov 25 | - |
Wayzata Blue
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Edina, MN, USA - South Arena
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 26 | - |
@
Edina Green
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Edina, MN, USA - North Arena
|
2:50 PM CST |
Sun Nov 27 | - |
@
Woodbury 15UA
|
Minnesota Made Ice Center, Bush Lake Road, Edina, MN, USA - South
|
12:25 PM CST |
Fri Dec 2 | - |
@
CYHA/SLP
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
8:10 PM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Minnetonka
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
10:40 AM CST |
Sat Dec 3 | - |
@
Alexandria
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Blaine, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Grand Rapids 15UA
|
Grand Rapids
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 10 | - |
Grand Rapids 15UA
|
Grand Rapids
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 11 | - |
West Fargo 15UA
|
WF Sports Arena Practice
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 17 | - |
Moorhead 15UA
|
Moorhead Sport Center No
|
8:15 AM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
APHA Rangers
|
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd
|
12:45 PM CST |
Fri Dec 30 | - |
@
Grand Forks
|
ICON Sports Center, 47th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Judd
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Dec 31 | - |
@
Cottage Grove/Hastings
|
Purpur Arena and Gambucci Arena, 7th Avenue South, Grand Forks, ND, USA - Gambucci
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sun Jan 1 | - |
@
Centennial/Spring Lake Park
|
Eagles Arena, South 25th Street, Grand Forks, ND, USA
|
9:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 6 | - |
Grand Rapids 15UA
|
Fowler Rink
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 7 | - |
West Fargo 15UA
|
Scheels Arena
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
West Fargo 15UA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
3:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 8 | - |
Moorhead 15UA
|
Cullen Center - Sanford
|
7:00 PM CST |
Mon Jan 16 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Fowler Rink
|
6:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 21 | - |
Grand Rapids 15UA
|
Grand Rapids
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sun Jan 22 | - |
Grand Rapids 15UA
|
Grand Rapids
|
11:00 AM CST |
Fri Jan 27 | - |
Moorhead 15UA
|
HA Thompson & Sons Arena
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 28 | - |
West Fargo 15UA
|
West Fargo Vets #1
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sun Jan 29 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Grand Forks - Rydell
|
3:45 PM CST |
Fri Feb 3 | - |
Alexandria
|
Cornerstone Bank Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA - Fowler
|
4:45 PM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
@
Apple Valley
|
Cornerstone Bank Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA - Armstrong
|
11:15 AM CST |
Sat Feb 4 | - |
Central MN Riverblades
|
Farmers Union Hockey Arena, 31st Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
|
6:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 5 | - |
Minnetonka Blue
|
Farmers Union Hockey Arena, 31st Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
|
11:30 AM CST |
Fri Feb 10 | - |
Moorhead 15UA
|
Cullen Center - Sanford
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 11 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Grand Forks - Rydell
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Feb 18 | - |
Alexandria 15UA
|
Alexandria
|
11:30 AM CST |
Thu Feb 23 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Armstrong Rink
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 4 | - |
Grand Forks 15UA
|
Farmers Union Ins Center
|
5:00 PM CST |
Thu Mar 9 | - |
Grand Forks
|
1060 47th Avenue South Grand Forks, ND 58201
|
7:15 PM CST |